action36.Com - Info action36.com

action36.com receives about 1,650 unique visitors and 4,290 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,292.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank action36.com is ranked number 189,358 in the world and 0.00033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dobris, 88, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 89.185.234.160. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with action36.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is action36.com?

1.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
49,500
Pages per Visit:
2.60
Daily Pageviews:
4,290
Alexa Rank:
189,358 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00033%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 30.3%54.4%26483
United Kingdom 7.9%2.8%111686
United States 7.4%9.3%296078
Russian Federation 5.2%6.5%121182
Canada 3.7%4.7%81857
Greece 2.2%0.8%61792
Israel 1.1%0.4%72401
Turkey 0.9%0.3%203690
Ukraine 0.8%0.4%136906

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
action36.com
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush action36.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  action36.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is action36.com?

Facebook:
  11
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  65
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much action36.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.78
Monthly Revenue:
$563.40
Yearly Revenue:
$6,854.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 2,334$11.27
United States 399$4.58
Canada 202$1.41
United Kingdom 120$0.75
Russian Federation 279$0.57
Israel 17$0.10
Greece 34$0.06
Ukraine 17$0.02
Turkey 13$0.01

How much money do action36.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$139.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,696.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
855
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
25,642
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
311,980
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 677$3.27
United States 72$0.82
Canada 50$0.35
United Kingdom 19$0.12
Russian Federation 17$0.03
Greece 13$0.02
Israel 3$0.02
Ukraine 2$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00

How much is action36.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,292.38

Where is action36.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
89.185.234.160
ASN:
AS24971 
ISP:
Master Internet s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Dobris
88
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 89.185.234.160

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does action36.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2105 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

action36.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

action36.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 13:38:18 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.17 (Unix)
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.action36.com 3596
A 89.185.234.160 3596
SOA 3596
Mname ns1.exmasters.com
Rname hostmaster.exmasters.com
Serial Number 2017092701
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.exmasters.com 3595
NS ns1.exmasters.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with action36.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

ashyx3.tumblr.com
0 secs
***-***24.tumblr.com
1 secs
podkar***firmy.com
3 secs
panorama.am
3 secs
sibiryak.info
4 secs
omsk.rfn.ru
4 secs
i-love-sfw-young.tumblr.com
15 secs
motors.zvi.ru
15 secs
web-thermometer.de
19 secs
e-firmy.com.pl
24 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
action36.com widget